If you found this information useful, please like, share, tweet, pin or plus this page.

RSS Feed

Fashion Square Mall

3201 East Colonial Drive Orlando, FL, US 32803

The oldest major mall in Central Florida, the Fashion Square Mall's location in the hub of Orlando has made it a popular spot with both Florida residents and tourists looking to spend a day of shopping away from the hustle and bustle of Orlando's theme parks.

With over 165 specialty shops, department stores, restaurants, and even a Premiere Cinema, Orlando Fashion Square is the perfect spot to enjoy some shopping, dining, and fun!

Shops at Fashion Square include many that are harder to find in most shopping malls, including Frederick's of Hollywood, Angel Bridal Services, and, best of all for you hobbyists out there, Coliseum of Comics, a 4,000 sq. ft. store dedicated to comics, games, and related collectibles!

Any fan of comic books should definitely add Fashion Square to their Orlando trip itinerary, as the Coliseum is not to be missed.

Earlier this year, Orlando Fashion Square was purchased by UP Development, which has many exciting new developments and renovations in the works, including the addition of a Westin Hotel as one of the mall's anchors and much more!

Fashion Square Mall

Mall Hours

Monday - Saturday: 10:00 am - 9:00 pm
Sunday: 11:00 am - 6:00 pm

407 896 1132
Price Range: $$ - $$$
Payment Accepted: Cash, Credit Card, Debit Card, etc.
Website:

mallatmillenia

Fashion Square Mall Store Directory

Store Name Phone #  
   
Altar Photography and Video 895-9450
Angel Bridal Services 297-0706
Anthem College 893-7400
Auntie Anne’s 895-4486
Barnie’sEspress 898-9074
Barnie’sEspress 898-9074
Bath & Body Works 893-6458
Beya 894-0557
Body Shop 894-4577
Brow Art 23 896-4700
Brow Art 23 896-4700
Champs Sports 896-4644
Champs Sports 896-4644
Charley’s Grilled Subs 893-6260
Charlotte Russe 228-2060
China Breeze 896-1873
Coliseum of Comics 228-1210
Delores Jewelers 895-6645
Detour 895-6066
Dilliad’s 896-1211
Eastside Bistro 893-3940
Escape 2 Create 545-7492
Express 896-6739
Fancy Nails 896-2702
Finish Line 896-3058
Finish Line 896-3058
Foot Locker 896-0781
Foot Locker 896-0781
Fredrick’s of Hollywood 896-8936
Fuji Express 896-5566
GameStop 895-7107
General Nutrition Center 898-4840
General Nutrition Center 898-4840
Gordon’s Jewelers 896-5683
Green Day Café 894-1882
Home Elements 898-7775
Hot Topic 896-5780
Hot Topic 896-5380
Icing By Claire’s 898-9070
Ink Spot Tattoo 894-3635
Jimmy Jazz 894-5511
Joe’s Smoothies 894-0456
Jopenney 896-1006
Journeys 897-6281
Journeys Kidz 898-5737
Kay Jewelers 895-9994
Kiwi 893-0130
La Coupe Salon 894-2355
Lady Foot Locker 895-8195
Lady Foot Locker 895-8195
Le Diva No Contact
Lids 228-1390
Lily’s Perfumes 895-2055
Luna 228-8700
Lyrus Hearing Care Professionals 206-5703
Macy’s 896-5300
Madrag 898-0177
MasterCuts 895-5655
Men’s Wearhouse and Tux 896-0851
Men’s Wearhouse and Tux 896-0851
Milano’s 897-3331
National Entrepreneur Center 420-4848
Olive Garden 896-0498
One Stop Shop 897-5340
PacSun 896-0504
Panera Bread 228-2874
Payless ShoeSource 228-1767
Pearle Vision 898-7744
Pete’s Karate 748-2490
Piercing Pagoda 896-7427
Planet Fitness 480-5400
Premiere Cinema 14 894-0545
Rack Room Shoes 895-1931
Radio Shack Mobile 898-5851
RadioShack 894-4502
Regis Salon 894-8802
Sam’s Jewelry/Watch Repair 895-8220
Sam’s Jewelry/Watch Repair 895-8220
Sbarro 896-2340
Sear’s 228-6239
Sears Auto 228-6295
Sirens 228-2116
Sleep Number by Select Comfort 898-4543
Sol 898-9690
Spencer Gifts 898-4069
Sprint 321-295-2854
Subway 895-8779
Sunglass Hut 897-5497
Team Sports USA 898-0113
The Children’s Place 896-6964
The Children’s Place 898-6964
The Limited 896-3791
Things Remembered 894-8500
T-Mobile 895-3767
Torrid 897-4029
Totally Pagoda 895-6554
Traffic Shoes 895-6688
Vans 228-1137
Victoria’s Secret 895-0915
White Barn Candle Company 895-5695
Wonder Nails 895-4855
Zales 896-3118

Free Gift

 

promotional ticket offers

orlando car rental codes
Orlando Car Rental Code

If you found this information useful, please like, share, tweet, pin or plus this page.

RSS Feed